Product Certification&
    Enterprise Certification

  • Mr.Ceaser
    Tel: 86-917-3909592

  • Mr.Daniel
    业务
    Tel: +86 18629074496

  • Mr.Allan
    业务
    Tel: +86 15289358824

  • Ms.Amy
    Tel: +86 13892490616

  • Mr.Joey
    Tel: +86 13892490616

  • Mobile:13892490616
  • Tel:86-917-3909592
  • Fax:86-917-3909592
  • URL:http://www.gk-bio.com
  • Province/state:Shaanxi
  • City:Baoji
  • Street:China
  • MaxCard:
Home > Products >  Poly(Dimethyl diallyl ammonium Chloride) Series/CAS:26062-79-3

Poly(Dimethyl diallyl ammonium Chloride) Series/CAS:26062-79-3 CAS NO.26062-79-3

  • FOB Price: USD: 16.00-20.00 /Kilogram Get Latest Price
  • Min.Order: 200 Kilogram
  • Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
  • Available Specifications:

    19%-51%(200-400)Kilogram19%-51%(400-600)Kilogram

  • Product Details

Keywords

  • Poly(Dimethyl diallyl ammonium Chloride) Series
  • 26062-79-3
  • Polydadmac

Quick Details

  • ProName: Poly(Dimethyl diallyl ammonium Chlorid...
  • CasNo: 26062-79-3
  • Molecular Formula: (C8H16N.Cl)n
  • Appearance: Liquid
  • Application: The polymer body contains strong catio...
  • DeliveryTime: Shipped in 1-3 working days after pay...
  • PackAge: as your requirements
  • Port: china main port
  • ProductionCapacity: 10000 Metric Ton/Month
  • Purity: 19%-51%
  • Storage: Pack and preserve the product in a sea...
  • Transportation: as your requirements
  • LimitNum: 200 Kilogram
  • Grade: Industrial Grade,Pharma Grade,Agricult...

Superiority

Our company has been in existence for 10 years since its establishment. We have our own unique team. The company integrates independent research and development, production and sales. We have established famous brands at home and abroad. At present, our customers have spread all over the world, we have rich Transportation experience, we aim to serve customers, to help customers, solve problems for customers. Look forward to working with you!

Details

Introduction:
Product code:LY PDAC Series
Other name:Polydadmac; PDMDAAC; PDADMAC
CAS Name:2-Propen-1-aminium, N, N- dimethyl-N-Propenyl-, chloride homopolymer
CAS No.:26062-79-3
Molecular Formula:(C8H16NCl)n
Specification:
Package:125kg PE Drum.
storage:Pack and preserve the product in a sealed, cool and dry condition, and avoid contacting strong oxidants. The term of validity: Two years. Transportation: Non-dangerous goods. 。

All Key Manufacturers and Suppliers of Baoji Guokang have routine inspections to ensure they are in compliance with the standards set in place during the original Supplier Assessment Inspection.
 
Production Inspection Process:
Our Group service includes regular and thorough inspections throughout the manufacturing process, eliminating the need to employ additional quality control inspectors.
- Raw material before any production begins
- Pre-production samples to ensure specifications are being met
- In-process to confirm that standards are maintained
- Pre-shipping to ensure that the product arrives to the customer exactly as expected and is packaged
correctly to prevent any damage in transit.
 
We can help operating split shipments, meeting the factory minimum quantity but ship them in 2 or 3 shipments with required gaps among. This allows you to move stock through your business without taking up space and capital.
We will arrange the subsequent shipments from our factory to your warehouse.
We can consolidate your small orders from multiple factories, delivering all at the same time to you or your customers,using the most cost-effective route available. At the time of order placement, we will offer details to you about the volume of each component part and what size container will be used.

  We can offer the complete package from concept to delivery; arranging everything up until products arrive at your own door or distribution hub.
   Delivery can be offered.
    - Utilizing your own freight-forwarder
    - FOB to a port in China
    - CIF to a port near you
   Whether you have your own freight-forwarder or you would like to organize shipment; whether you require delivery FOB in China or CIF to a port near you, we are glad to quote and supply whichever way you choose. Please feel free to discuss all options with us.
 
1.Client is first.We are trying to bring maximum profit to our clients and we only share small.
2.Credibility is the most important.
3.Quality control is our life.
4.Great sense of responsibility.
We will be responsible for not only our products, our clients, our suppliers, also the society.

 

Other products of this supplier

lookchemhot product CAS New CAS